Nome Do Participante Município Formação Nível do cargo
Adriana Durigon Cossa Palmitos Serviço Social Médio
Alcenir Benachio Itapiranga   Médio
Ana Maria Zandoná Fachin Campos Novos   Médio
Anderson Basso Belmonte   Médio
Andrenize Becker Maravilha   Médio
Camila Santos Legarrea Vidal Itapema Engenharia Ambiental Superior
Celso De Oliveira Junior Ilhota Gestão Ambiental Médio
Dairis Kleber Da Silva Capão Alto   Médio
Debora Hentges Szaubran São Lourenço Do Oeste   Médio
Edival Goedert Palhoça   Médio
Elisandra Dos Santos São Bento Do Sul Gestão Em Saúde Pública Médio
Ellen Leandro Marques Capivari De Baixo Farmacêutica Superior
Emanueli Gubert Delevatti Guarujá Do Sul   Médio
Evandro Carlos Back Mondaí   Superior
Fabiano José Castanhetti Içara Direito Médio
Fernanda Valiente Nectoux Biguaçu   Médio
Fernando Luiz Garcia Tubarão   Superior
Francieli Pesamosca Riqueza Biologia Superior
Gilson Pedro Silva Martins São Ludgero Turismo E Hotelaria Médio
Guilherme Brzoskowski Dos Santos Gov. Celso Ramos Biologia Médio
Jani Somer Monteiro Lima Florianópolis Farmacêutica Médio
Jeckeline Maria Sartor Blumenau   Médio
João Batista Severino Cachoeira Tubarão   Médio
Joice Mara Amarante Dona Emma   Médio
Jose Antonio Gonçalves Tubarão   Médio
Josiane Aparecida Antunes Da Silva Capivari De Baixo Gestão Ambiental Médio
Juliana Cristina Fedrigo Rucks São Lourenço do Oeste Enfermeira Superior
Juliana Schroeder Florianópolis Enfermagem Superior
Loide Maria Pereira Barpp Romelândia   Médio
Luana Tortelli Rio Das Antas Engenharia Ambiental Superior
Luciane Aparecida Ribeiro Grassi Campos Novos   Fund.
Luzia Viana Da Silva Orleans Administração Superior
Magda Aparecida De Lima Joinville Enfermagem Do Trabalho Superior
Marcio Rossoni Nova Itaberaba Pedagogia Superior
Marcos Carvalho Blumenau Engenharia Civil Superior
Marcos Hitoshi Yamada Herval Do Oeste   Superior
Maria Carolina Mannes Antônio Carlos   Médio
Maria Eduarda Richter Corrêa Governador Celso Ramos Farmacêutica e Bioquímica Superior
Marlene Pereira Duarte São Miguel Do Oeste   Médio
Marta Mitterer Florianópolis Enfermagem Superior
Patricia Taha Florianópolis Bio Químico Superior
Rafael Geremia Seara Administração Médio
Raquel Fuckter Schroeder   Superior
Raquel Ramos Coelho Jaguaruna   Médio
Renata Cristina Da Silva Favarão Caçador   Superior
Rita Maria Trindade Rebonatto Oltramari Chapecó   Superior
Roberta Porto Da Silva Florianópolis Enfermeira Superior
Rosângela Dondoerfer Teixeira Anchieta Saúde Pública Superior
Rosani Cleci Barth Dionísio Cerqueira   Superior
Silvestre José Nadrovski Três Barras Medicina Veterinária Superior
Simone Nascimento Da Silva Pereira Itajaí Processos Gerenciais Médio
Viviane Büttelbrun São Bento Do Sul Engenharia Ambiental Médio



SERVIÇOS:

  • botton pactuacao2017
  • botton noticias
  • botton seguranca
  • botton radicoes
  • aedes aegypti
  • botton vigiagua
  • botton pgrss
  • botton carta
  • botton processoadm
  • botton talidomida
  • botton fiscais2
  • botton ProcessoADMSanitario
  • botton VIGIDESASTRES



 

SISTEMAS DE INFORMAÇÃO: